Matematyka:
Katarzyna Chudzińska
Edyta Dmowska
Anna MatułaMarianna Turek
Ewa Wójcik
Język polski:
Anna Kassjanowicz
Anita Panasiuk
Agnieszka Rabiej
Violetta Rzeszot
Jolanta Szczepańska
Anna Kassjanowicz
Anita Panasiuk
Agnieszka Rabiej
Violetta Rzeszot
Jolanta Szczepańska
Przyroda:
Mirosława Pogorzelska
Iwona Zając
Mirosława Pogorzelska
Iwona Zając
Język angielski:
Wioletta Chudzyńska
Małgorzata Kamińska
Adrianna Kraśniewska
Karolina Nadrzycka
Małgorzata Nerć
Wioletta Chudzyńska
Małgorzata Kamińska
Adrianna Kraśniewska
Karolina Nadrzycka
Małgorzata Nerć
Język niemiecki:
Anna Szczęsnowicz
Historia:
Monika Jaczewska
Jerzy Kowalik
Justyna Michno
Gabriel Wiśniewski
Monika Jaczewska
Jerzy Kowalik
Justyna Michno
Gabriel Wiśniewski
Wiedza o społeczeństwie:
Jerzy Kowalik
Jerzy Kowalik
Biologia:
Iwona Zając
Iwona Zając
Chemia:
Katarzyna Chudzińska
Katarzyna Chudzińska
Geografia:
Mirosława Pogorzelska
Mirosława Pogorzelska
Fizyka:
Katarzyna Chudzińska
Katarzyna Chudzińska
Marianna Turek
Plastyka:
Anna Krajczyńska
Anna Krajczyńska
Renata Luty
Iwona Zielińska
Iwona Zielińska
Muzyka:
Gabriel Wiśniewski
Gabriel Wiśniewski
Technika:
Justyna Michno
Justyna Michno
Informatyka:
Agnieszka Modzelewska
Radosław Modzelewski
Religia:
Anna Krajczyńska
Agnieszka Modzelewska
Radosław Modzelewski
Religia:
Anna Krajczyńska
Katarzyna Nowicka
ks. Andrzej Wąsowski
siostra Martyna Ujazdowska
ks. Andrzej Wąsowski
siostra Martyna Ujazdowska
Wychowanie fizyczne:
Natalia Chojnacka
Magdalena Koczanowska
Bartłomiej Ners
Radosław Rutkowski
Janusz Rzeszot
Beata Sawicka
Natalia Chojnacka
Magdalena Koczanowska
Bartłomiej Ners
Radosław Rutkowski
Janusz Rzeszot
Beata Sawicka
Doradztwo zawodowe:
Magdalena Dudzińska
Magdalena Dudzińska
Etyka:
Magdalena Bajer
Magdalena Bajer
Wychowanie komunikacyjne:
Karolina Nadrzycka
Karolina Nadrzycka
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:
Agnieszka Modzelewska
Agnieszka Modzelewska
Nauczyciele współorganizujący kształcenie:
Anna Baczyńska
Anna Baczyńska
Anna Bieńkowska
Ewelina Bończyk
Kinga Budnik
Monika Garbarczyk
Agnieszka Karpińska
Ewelina Bończyk
Kinga Budnik
Monika Garbarczyk
Agnieszka Karpińska
Beata Kocięcka
Agnieszka Krzymowska
Marta Malinowska
Iwona Ostapowicz
Marzena Paszkowska
Maria Pawlikowska
Katarzyna Prątnicka
Joanna Rogińska
Magda Tomkiewicz
Dorota Ziemnińska
Agnieszka Krzymowska
Marta Malinowska
Iwona Ostapowicz
Marzena Paszkowska
Maria Pawlikowska
Katarzyna Prątnicka
Joanna Rogińska
Magda Tomkiewicz
Dorota Ziemnińska